Clubmeister

Clubmeister Damen
1973 Barbara Gutsche
1974 Barbara Gutsche
1975 Sabine Gaab
1976 Sabine Gaab
1977 Maud Godelfroy
1978 Barbara Gutsche
1979 Maud Godefroy
1980 Maud Godefroy
1981 Maud Godefroy
1982 Dr. Isolde van Thiel
1983 Dr. Konstanze Koepff
1984 Dr. Konstanze Koepff
1985 Dr. Konstanze Koepff
1986 Dr. Konstanze Koepff
1987 Tatjana Reiert
1988 Tatjana Reiert
1989 Tatjana Reiert
1990 Tatjana Reiert
1991 Mandy Illingworth
1992 Bea v. Falkenhayn
1993 Bea v. Falkenhayn
1994 Mandy Illingworth
1995 Mandy Illingworth
1996 Janine Fuhrer
1997 Janine Fuhrer
1998 Martina Matlari
1999 Martina Matlari
2000 Anita Reinartz
2001 Margit Stoll-Hengerer
2002 Janine Fuhrer
2003 Martina Matlari
2004 Martina Matlari
2005 Caroline Legler
2006 Evelin Dispan
2007 Caroline Legler
2008 Evelin Dispan
2009 Evelin Dispan
2010 Caroline Legler
2011 Stephanie Laier
2012 Stephanie Laier
2013 Stephanie Laier
2014 Stephanie Laier
2015 Jennifer Lamade
2016 Vivien Weimer
Clubmeister Herren
1973 Dr. Robert Gaab
1974 Jack Kirchgässer
1975 Andreas Knötig
1976 Matthias Gaab
1977 Antoon v. Balkom
1978 Jack Kirchgässer
1979 Dr. Ulrich Stein
1980 Dr. Ulrich Stein
1981 Dr. Ulrich Stein
1982 Oliver Puhl
1983 Dr. Ulrich Stein
1984 Dr. Bernhard Stumpf
1985 Jens Gerhardt
1986 Peter Reins
1987 Andreas Knötig
1988 Andreas Rauth
1989 Alexander Breskvar
1990 Alexander Breskvar
1991 Alexander Breskvar
1992 Alexander Breskvar
1993 Alexander Breskvar
1994 Peter Reins
1995 Dr. Bernhard Stumpf
1996 Alexander Breskvar
1997 Dr. Wolfgang Goos
1998 Johannes Metzler
1999 Bennet Jakob
2000 Martin Knötig
2001 Andreas Knötig
2002 Andreas Knötig
2003 Philipp Hug
2004 Philipp Hug
2005 Dr. Ulrich Stein
2006 Christian Jacobi
2007 Philipp Moritz Hug
2008 Philipp Moritz Hug
2009 Nils Horn
2010 Nils Horn
2011 Christian Fritsch
2012 Christian Fritsch
2013 Jürgen Wolf
2014 Jürgen Wolf
2015 Jérome-Noel Wolf
2016 Philipp Moritz Hug
Clubmeister Jungseniorinnen
2011 -
2012 Julia Siebeck
2013 Isabel Pfitzenmaier-Wolf
Clubmeister Jungsenioren
2011 Christian Jacobi
2012 Christian Jacobi
2013 Christian Jacobi
2014 Christian Jacobi
2015 Christian Bischoff
Clubmeister Seniorinnen
1979 Marga Knoth
1980 Anneliese Knötig-B.
1981 Marga Knoth
1982 Annerose Klein
1983 Hilla Dabrunz
1984 Marga Knoth
1985 Hilla Dabrunz
1986 Marga Knoth
1987 Marga Knoth
1988 Marga Knoth
1989 Marga Knoth
1990 Anita Reinartz
1991 Marianne Riso
1992 Anita Reinartz
1993 Anita Reinartz
1994 Anita Reinartz
1995 Anita Reinartz
1996 Anita Reinartz
1997 Silke Bäcker
1998 Anita Reinartz
1999 Anita Reinartz
2000 Anita Reinartz
2001 Anita Reinartz
2002 Kathi Jakob
2003 Margit Stoll-Hengerer
2004 Margit Stoll-Hengerer
2005 Anita Reinartz
2006 Beatrice von Falkenhayn
2007 Beatrice von Falkenhayn
2008 Margit Stoll-Hengerer
2009 Margit Stoll-Hengerer
2010 Margit Stoll-Hengerer
2011 Evelin Dispan
2012 Verena Schneider
2013 Margit Stoll-Hengerer
2014 Isabel Pfitzenmaier-Wolf
2015 Isabel Pfitzenmaier-Wolf
2016 Isabel Pfitzenmaier-Wolf
Clubmeister Senioren
1979 Helmut Knoth
1980 Helmut Knoth
1981 Karlheinz Wolf
1982 Karlheinz Wolf
1983 Karlheinz Wolf
1984 Helmut Knoth
1985 Karlheinz Wolf
1986 Karlheinz Wolf
1987 Karlheinz Wolf
1988 John Schubach
1989 Alfred Reiert
1990 Karlheinz Wolf
1991 Karlheinz Wolf
1992 Karlheinz Wolf
1993 Karlheinz Wolf
1994 Dieter Wenk
1995 Joachim Bäcker
1996 Dr. Roland van Thiel
1997 Joachim Bäcker
1998 Joachim Bäcker
1999 Dieter Wenk
2000 P. Y. v. Falkenhayn
2001 Joachim Bäcker
2002 P. Y. v. Falkenhayn
2003 Dr. Ulrich Stein
2004 Dr. Wolfgang Goos
2005 Dr. Ulrich Stein
2006 Wolfgang Hess
2007 Dr. Wolfgang Goos
2008 Dr. Wolfgang Goos
2009 Dr. Wolfgang Goos
2010 Dr. Rüdiger Hornig
2011 Werner H. Jakob
2012 Wolfgang Hess
2013 Bernhard Stumpf
2014 Werner H. Jakob
2015 Dr. Claus Krusche
2016 Dr. Eberhard Rappold
Clubmeister Jugend
1973 -
1974 Christopher Baro
1975 Andreas Knötig
1976 Jens Wolf-Vorbeck
1977 Jens Wolf-Vorbeck
1978 Christopher Baro
1979 Mark Rothermund
1980 Oliver Puhl
1981 Oliver Puhl
1982 Oliver Puhl
1983 Jens Gerhardt
1984 Birgitt Puhl
1985 Jens Gerhardt
1986 Daniel Ruck
1987 Alexander Breskvar
1988 Alexander Breskvar
1989 Alexander Breskvar
1990 Alexander Breskvar
1991 Holger Ernst
1992 Alexander Breskvar
1993 Alexander Breskvar
1994 -
1995 Johannes Metzler
1996 Bennet Jakob
1997 Bennet Jakob
1998 Johannes Metzler
1999 Bennet Jakob
2000 Martin Knötig
2001 Julius Schnabel
2002 T. Hummel/V. Lückgen
2003 Caroline Legler
2004 Caroline Legler
2005 Caroline Legler
2006 Marco Pendt
2007 Rico Dispan
2008 Kai Krause
2009 Rico Dispan
2010 Nicolai Vogt
2011 Nicolai Vogt
2012 Max-Ludwig Vogeley
2013 Lisa Bernauer
2014 Jérome-Noel Wolf
2015 Paul Nickisch
2016 Lennard-Louis Frey