Clubmeister

Clubmeister Damen
1973Barbara Gutsche
1974Barbara Gutsche
1975Sabine Gaab
1976Sabine Gaab
1977Maud Godelfroy
1978Barbara Gutsche
1979Maud Godefroy
1980Maud Godefroy
1981Maud Godefroy
1982Dr. Isolde van Thiel
1983Dr. Konstanze Koepff
1984Dr. Konstanze Koepff
1985Dr. Konstanze Koepff
1986Dr. Konstanze Koepff
1987Tatjana Reiert
1988Tatjana Reiert
1989Tatjana Reiert
1990Tatjana Reiert
1991Mandy Illingworth
1992Bea v. Falkenhayn
1993Bea v. Falkenhayn
1994Mandy Illingworth
1995Mandy Illingworth
1996Janine Fuhrer
1997Janine Fuhrer
1998Martina Matlari
1999Martina Matlari
2000Anita Reinartz
2001Margit Stoll-Hengerer
2002Janine Fuhrer
2003Martina Matlari
2004Martina Matlari
2005Caroline Legler
2006Evelin Dispan
2007Caroline Legler
2008Evelin Dispan
2009Evelin Dispan
2010Caroline Legler
2011Stephanie Laier
2012Stephanie Laier
2013Stephanie Laier
2014Stephanie Laier
2015Jennifer Lamade
2016Vivien Weimer
2017Vivien Weimer
2018Manon Waguet
2019Carolin Kramer
Clubmeister Herren
1973Dr. Robert Gaab
1974Jack Kirchgässer
1975Andreas Knötig
1976Matthias Gaab
1977Antoon v. Balkom
1978Jack Kirchgässer
1979Dr. Ulrich Stein
1980Dr. Ulrich Stein
1981Dr. Ulrich Stein
1982Oliver Puhl
1983Dr. Ulrich Stein
1984Dr. Bernhard Stumpf
1985Jens Gerhardt
1986Peter Reins
1987Andreas Knötig
1988Andreas Rauth
1989Alexander Breskvar
1990Alexander Breskvar
1991Alexander Breskvar
1992Alexander Breskvar
1993Alexander Breskvar
1994Peter Reins
1995Dr. Bernhard Stumpf
1996Alexander Breskvar
1997Dr. Wolfgang Goos
1998Johannes Metzler
1999Bennet Jakob
2000Martin Knötig
2001Andreas Knötig
2002Andreas Knötig
2003Philipp Hug
2004Philipp Hug
2005Dr. Ulrich Stein
2006Christian Jacobi
2007Philipp Moritz Hug
2008Philipp Moritz Hug
2009Nils Horn
2010Nils Horn
2011Christian Fritsch
2012Christian Fritsch
2013Jürgen Wolf
2014Jürgen Wolf
2015Jérome-Noel Wolf
2016Philipp Moritz Hug
2017Philipp Moritz Hug
2018Christian Fritsch
2019Christian Fritsch
Clubmeister Jungseniorinnen
2011-
2012Julia Siebeck
2013Isabel Pfitzenmaier-Wolf
Clubmeister Jungsenioren
2011Christian Jacobi
2012Christian Jacobi
2013Christian Jacobi
2014Christian Jacobi
2015Christian Bischoff
Clubmeister Seniorinnen
1979Marga Knoth
1980Anneliese Knötig-B.
1981Marga Knoth
1982Annerose Klein
1983Hilla Dabrunz
1984Marga Knoth
1985Hilla Dabrunz
1986Marga Knoth
1987Marga Knoth
1988Marga Knoth
1989Marga Knoth
1990Anita Reinartz
1991Marianne Riso
1992Anita Reinartz
1993Anita Reinartz
1994Anita Reinartz
1995Anita Reinartz
1996Anita Reinartz
1997Silke Bäcker
1998Anita Reinartz
1999Anita Reinartz
2000Anita Reinartz
2001Anita Reinartz
2002Kathi Jakob
2003Margit Stoll-Hengerer
2004Margit Stoll-Hengerer
2005Anita Reinartz
2006Beatrice von Falkenhayn
2007Beatrice von Falkenhayn
2008Margit Stoll-Hengerer
2009Margit Stoll-Hengerer
2010Margit Stoll-Hengerer
2011Evelin Dispan
2012Verena Schneider
2013Margit Stoll-Hengerer
2014Isabel Pfitzenmaier-Wolf
2015Isabel Pfitzenmaier-Wolf
2016Isabel Pfitzenmaier-Wolf
2017Carmen Straub
2018Carmen Straub
2019Carmen Straub
Clubmeister Senioren
1979Helmut Knoth
1980Helmut Knoth
1981Karlheinz Wolf
1982Karlheinz Wolf
1983Karlheinz Wolf
1984Helmut Knoth
1985Karlheinz Wolf
1986Karlheinz Wolf
1987Karlheinz Wolf
1988John Schubach
1989Alfred Reiert
1990Karlheinz Wolf
1991Karlheinz Wolf
1992Karlheinz Wolf
1993Karlheinz Wolf
1994Dieter Wenk
1995Joachim Bäcker
1996Dr. Roland van Thiel
1997Joachim Bäcker
1998Joachim Bäcker
1999Dieter Wenk
2000P. Y. v. Falkenhayn
2001Joachim Bäcker
2002P. Y. v. Falkenhayn
2003Dr. Ulrich Stein
2004Dr. Wolfgang Goos
2005Dr. Ulrich Stein
2006Wolfgang Hess
2007Dr. Wolfgang Goos
2008Dr. Wolfgang Goos
2009Dr. Wolfgang Goos
2010Dr. Rüdiger Hornig
2011Werner H. Jakob
2012Wolfgang Hess
2013Bernhard Stumpf
2014Werner H. Jakob
2015Dr. Claus Krusche
2016Dr. Eberhard Rappold
2017Christian Jacobi
2018Christian Jacobi
2019Christian Jacobi
Clubmeister Jugend
1973-
1974Christopher Baro
1975Andreas Knötig
1976Jens Wolf-Vorbeck
1977Jens Wolf-Vorbeck
1978Christopher Baro
1979Mark Rothermund
1980Oliver Puhl
1981Oliver Puhl
1982Oliver Puhl
1983Jens Gerhardt
1984Birgitt Puhl
1985Jens Gerhardt
1986Daniel Ruck
1987Alexander Breskvar
1988Alexander Breskvar
1989Alexander Breskvar
1990Alexander Breskvar
1991Holger Ernst
1992Alexander Breskvar
1993Alexander Breskvar
1994-
1995Johannes Metzler
1996Bennet Jakob
1997Bennet Jakob
1998Johannes Metzler
1999Bennet Jakob
2000Martin Knötig
2001Julius Schnabel
2002T. Hummel/V. Lückgen
2003Caroline Legler
2004Caroline Legler
2005Caroline Legler
2006Marco Pendt
2007Rico Dispan
2008Kai Krause
2009Rico Dispan
2010Nicolai Vogt
2011Nicolai Vogt
2012Max-Ludwig Vogeley
2013Lisa Bernauer
2014Jérome-Noel Wolf
2015Paul Nickisch
2016Lennard-Louis Frey
2017Ann-Katrin Becker
2018Max Nickisch
2019Patrick O´Brien
Netto-Wertung Hcp. 0,0 bis 26,4
2017Armin Wallnöfer
2018Armin Wallnöfer
2019Dr. Gereon Lentz
Netto-Wertung Hcp. 26,5 bis 36,4
2017Klaus Wolff
2018Philipp Richter
2019Dr. Daniel Paech